No New Notifications

Monoprice ST to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Adapter 6-Pack

Sold by Monoprice

Highlights

  • Color: Blue
  • Condition: New
  • Networking & Wireless Type: Other

Product Details

Monoprice ST to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Adapter 6-Pack

Connect two duplex fiber optic cables, one with standard ST (male) connectors, and the other with SC (male) connectors.


  • Two ST (female) to two SC (female)
  • Duplex
  • Single mode
  • Service & Support : You're never on your own with Monoprice products!
  • Quality at a Fair Price: Monoprice's rugged design and rigid quality control standards deliver high quality products

Monoprice ST to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Adapter 6-Pack Blue Other

  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions: 1.4 inches (H) x 3.3 inches (W) x 2.85 inches (L)
  • Weight: 1.0 pounds
  • Warranty: 1 years parts warranty provided by Manufaturer's Warranty.
  • Made in China

The Fine Print

  • This item is sold through the Monoprice operated by Monoprice Inc..
  • The merchant is solely responsible to purchasers for the fulfillment, delivery, care, quality, and pricing information of the advertised goods and services.
  • The product is new.
  • Product eligible for free returns within 30 days.
  • Offer is not eligible for promo codes, but is eligible for Groupon Bucks.
  • Shipping and handling charges will be Free.
  • United States (excluding Alaska & Hawaii) Shipments only.
  • Does not ship to PO boxes.
  • Orders are typically delivered in 5-10 business days.
  • Warranty: 1 years parts warranty provided by Manufaturer's Warranty.
Offer is not eligible for our promo codes or other discounts.

Customer Reviews

Product Picture for Customer Review

Monoprice ST to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Adapter 6-Pack

Rate first, then write a review.

There are no user reviews yet. Be the first one to review.
To ensure the quality of reviews, all reviews are screened for spam and content that may be offensive to other people.

Please Sign In or Sign Up to rate or vote

By purchasing this deal you'll unlock points which can be spent on discounts and rewards. Every 5,000 points can be redeemed for $5 Off your next purchase.
Deals of the Day Banner